ULTIMO TURNO

   2ª Giornata di ritorno 24/01/15

 O.Sarteano Cast. d'Orcia
2-1
 G.S.Petroio
Montallese
1-2
 S.S.Gracciano
Pop.Monteroni 2-1
 Pol.Rigomagno
San Lorenzo
2-2
 La Brocca d'oro
Atl.Bar Centrale
1-1
 G.S.Avis
A.Pienza
2-0
 G.S.Salcheto
Special Mac
1-1
 H.Torrita
Monticchiello
2-0

PROSSIMO TURNO

   3ª  Giornata di ritorno 31/01/15

 Montallese   Cast. d'Orcia
 Pop.Monteroni
  G.S.Petroio
 San Lorenzo
  S.S.Gracciano
 Atl.Bar Centrale
  Pol.Rigomagno
 La Brocca d'oro
  A.Pienza
 Monticchiello
  G.S.Avis
 H.Torrita
  Special Mac
 O.Sarteano
  G.S.Salcheto

LLLPOPOLARE MONTERONI   - OLIMPIC SARTEANO        1

SAN LORENZO          - A.S.D. MONTALLESE       2

ATL. BAR CENTRALE    - CASTIGLIONE D'ORCIA      1

AMATORI PIENZA       - G.S. PETROIO            1X2

A.D.P. MONTICCHIELLO - S.S. GRACCIANO          X1

VIRTUS CHIAN. SPECIA - POL. RIGOMAGNO          2

G.S. SALCHETO        - LA BROCCA D'ORO         X2

HELLAS TORRITA       - AVIS ABBADIA SAN SAL    2

POPOLARE MONTERONI   - OLIMPIC SARTEANO        1

SAN LORENZO          - A.S.D. MONTALLESE       2

ATL. BAR CENTRALE    - CASTIGLIONE D'ORCIA      1

AMATORI PIENZA       - G.S. PETROIO            1X2

A.D.P. MONTICCHIELLO - S.S. GRACCIANO          X1

VIRTUS CHIAN. SPECIA - POL. RIGOMAGNO          2

G.S. SALCHETO        - LA BROCCA D'ORO         X2

HELLAS TORRITA       - AVIS ABBADIA SAN SAL    2

POPOLARE MONTERONI   - OLIMPIC SARTEANO        1

SAN LORENZO          - A.S.D. MONTALLESE       2

ATL. BAR CENTRALE    - CASTIGLIONE D'ORCIA      1

AMATORI PIENZA       - G.S. PETROIO            1X2

A.D.P. MONTICCHIELLO - S.S. GRACCIANO          X1

VIRTUS CHIAN. SPECIA - POL. RIGOMAGNO          2

G.S. SALCHETO        - LA BROCCA D'ORO         X2

HELLAS TORRITA       - AVIS ABBADIA SAN SAL    2

CLASSIFICA

 Squadre Girone C

Punti

Giocate

 Pop.Monteroni

   29

     17

 A.S.D.Montallese

27

17

 Pol.Rigomagno

24

17

 G.S.Petroio

24

17

 G.S.Avis

21

17

 A.Pienza

20

17

 Atl.Bar Centrale

19

17

 Monticchiello

   18

     17

 San Lorenzo

16

17

 La Brocca d'oro

   14

     17

 G.S.Salcheto

13

17

 S.S.Gracciano

13

17

 Cast. d'Orcia

   11

     17

 Special Mac

   09

     17

 Olimpic Sarteano

   07

     17

 Hellas Torrita

   07

     17